Skip to content
everloot

Lore archive · Warcraft Wiki, 2023 dump

Blue Feather

Last wiki revision 2022-01-22

Blue Feather can be found inside Dark Soil piles all over the Heartland of Valley of the Four Winds.

  • A Blue Feather for Chee Chee
  • A Blue Feather for Ella
  • A Blue Feather for Farmer Fung
  • A Blue Feather for Fish
  • A Blue Feather for Gina
  • A Blue Feather for Haohan
  • A Blue Feather for Jogu
  • A Blue Feather for Old Hillpaw
  • A Blue Feather for Sho
  • A Blue Feather for Tina
  • Jade Cat
  • Lovely Apple
  • Marsh Lily
  • Ruby Shard

Categories

  • Tillers

Source

https://warcraft.wiki.gg/wiki/Blue_Feather · retrieved 2023-11-13 · CC BY-SA 4.0

Converted from wikitext with templates, tables and images removed, so some sentences may be missing values.

This archive predates WoW: Forever. For collected gameplay facts see the Forever database. Search the archive.